Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

uned.es

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for uned.es below:

 

Add review

uned.es


 

 

uned.es stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: uned.es

Google Index:
View uned.es Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View uned.es Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View uned.es Bing Links
History:
View uned.es on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  uned.es
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

uned.es receives about 42,100 special visitors and 343,536 (8.16 per visitor) page views per day which could earn about $415.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated www service value is $269,718.47. According to Alexa Traffic Rank uned.es is ranked number 10,454 in the globe and 0.00842% of global Internet players visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94105, United States and links to network IP address

Analysis

Where do visitors go on uned.es

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
portal.uned.es
55.30%38.99%5.3
sso.uned.es
33.07%8.68%1.98
login.uned.es
22.38%3.89%1.31
cursosvirtuales.uned.es
18.63%15.31%6.2
uned.es
17.69%3.67%1.56
serviweb.uned.es
10.42%2.42%1.8
j2ee.uned.es
10.17%1.48%1.10
intecca.uned.es
6.18%1.89%2.3
idp.uned.es
5.84%0.78%1.0
app.uned.es
4.64%1.98%3.2
calatayud.uned.es
4.07%5.04%9.3
innova.uned.es
3.99%1.20%2.3
iedra.uned.es
3.95%2.61%5.0
formacionpermanente.uned.es
3.85%1.38%2.7
e-spacio.uned.es
3.04%0.49%1.2
descargas.uned.es
2.87%0.48%1.3
extension.uned.es
2.67%0.58%1.6
fundacion.uned.es
2.66%0.91%2.6
c***.uned.es
2.55%0.52%1.5
revistas.uned.es
2.41%0.49%1.5
dia.uned.es
2.15%0.44%1.5
ia.uned.es
1.48%1.54%8
contenido.uned.es
1.28%0.55%3.2
akademosweb.uned.es
1.23%0.25%1.5
qinnova.uned.es
1.21%0.17%1.1
unedabierta.uned.es
1.19%0.45%2.9
contenidosdigitales.uned.es
0.89%0.68%6
biblio15.uned.es
0.86%0.45%4.0
ii.uned.es
0.71%0.43%5
ieec.uned.es
0.69%0.23%2.5
retorno.uned.es
0.68%0.14%1.5
ezproxy.uned.es
0.62%0.14%1.7
cuid.uned.es
0.55%0.07%1.0
lsi.uned.es
0.55%0.48%7
horarioscentros.uned.es
0.47%0.06%1.0
issi.uned.es
0.39%0.10%1.9
linhd.uned.es
0.34%0.11%2.4
coie-server.uned.es
0.31%0.16%4
nlp.uned.es
0.26%0.08%2.5
coma.uned.es
0.24%0.13%4
OTHER
0%0.57%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

uned.es Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 70.0%88.6%384
Mexico 8.4%1.6%2642
Argentina 2.5%1.5%3273
Colombia 2.4%0.6%2572
Venezuela 2.2%1.0%2918
Peru 2.2%0.5%2880
Germany 1.3%0.7%39869
United Kingdom 1.3%1.2%30639
France 1.3%0.4%33083
Chile 1.1%0.2%3722
Costa Rica 1.0%0.3%1428
Ecuador 0.9%0.3%1550
Bolivia 0.8%0.3%1292
United States 0.6%0.3%221763

uned.es popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:

More details:

Where do visitors go on uned.es

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
portal.uned.es
55.30%38.99%5.3
sso.uned.es
33.07%8.68%1.98
login.uned.es
22.38%3.89%1.31
cursosvirtuales.uned.es
18.63%15.31%6.2
uned.es
17.69%3.67%1.56
serviweb.uned.es
10.42%2.42%1.8
j2ee.uned.es
10.17%1.48%1.10
intecca.uned.es
6.18%1.89%2.3
idp.uned.es
5.84%0.78%1.0
app.uned.es
4.64%1.98%3.2
calatayud.uned.es
4.07%5.04%9.3
innova.uned.es
3.99%1.20%2.3
iedra.uned.es
3.95%2.61%5.0
formacionpermanente.uned.es
3.85%1.38%2.7
e-spacio.uned.es
3.04%0.49%1.2
descargas.uned.es
2.87%0.48%1.3
extension.uned.es
2.67%0.58%1.6
fundacion.uned.es
2.66%0.91%2.6
c***.uned.es
2.55%0.52%1.5
revistas.uned.es
2.41%0.49%1.5
dia.uned.es
2.15%0.44%1.5
ia.uned.es
1.48%1.54%8
contenido.uned.es
1.28%0.55%3.2
akademosweb.uned.es
1.23%0.25%1.5
qinnova.uned.es
1.21%0.17%1.1
unedabierta.uned.es
1.19%0.45%2.9
contenidosdigitales.uned.es
0.89%0.68%6
biblio15.uned.es
0.86%0.45%4.0
ii.uned.es
0.71%0.43%5
ieec.uned.es
0.69%0.23%2.5
retorno.uned.es
0.68%0.14%1.5
ezproxy.uned.es
0.62%0.14%1.7
cuid.uned.es
0.55%0.07%1.0
lsi.uned.es
0.55%0.48%7
horarioscentros.uned.es
0.47%0.06%1.0
issi.uned.es
0.39%0.10%1.9
linhd.uned.es
0.34%0.11%2.4
coie-server.uned.es
0.31%0.16%4
nlp.uned.es
0.26%0.08%2.5
coma.uned.es
0.24%0.13%4
OTHER
0%0.57%0

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
Spain 304,373$337.85
United Kingdom 4,122$25.68
United States 1,031$11.82
Germany 2,405$11.61
France 1,374$6.46
Argentina 5,153$6.13
Mexico 5,497$5.33
Colombia 2,061$2.74
Venezuela 3,435$2.30
Peru 1,718$1.84
Ecuador 1,031$1.23
Costa Rica 1,031$1.09
Chile 687$0.70
Bolivia 1,031$0.65

www.uned.es visitors:

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available

Type Ip Target TTL TXT 3600 TXT 3600 TXT 3600 MX uned-es.mail.protection.outlook.com 3600 SOA 3600 Mname ns1.uned.es Rname hostmaster.csi.uned.es Serial Number 2013290627 Refresh 10800 Retry 1080 Expire 2419200 Minimum TTL 0 NS ns2.uned.es 3599 NS chico.rediris.es 3599 NS ns1.uned.es 3599 NS nso.nic.es 3599 NS sun.rediris.es 3599

 

uned.es review by google:

Currently Not Available

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$76.61
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,298.35
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$27,963.22
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
61,465
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,843,964
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
22,434,893

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
Spain 57,831$64.19
United Kingdom 660$4.11
Germany 697$3.37
United States 186$2.13
Argentina 721$0.86
France 151$0.71
Mexico 495$0.48
Colombia 165$0.22
Peru 172$0.18
Ecuador 93$0.11
Chile 89$0.09
Venezuela 103$0.07
Costa Rica 62$0.07
Bolivia 41$0.03

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?