Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

uned.es reviews & stats

Read or submit uned.es review, see stats and analysis.



Submit you own review for uned.es below:

 

Review Form Please fill all the texts in the fields.

 

uned.es


 

 

uned.es stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: uned.es

Google Index:
View uned.es Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View uned.es Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View uned.es Bing Links
History:
View uned.es on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  uned.es
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

uned.es receives about 42,100 unique visitors and 343,536 (8.16 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $415.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $269,718.47. According to Alexa Traffic Rank uned.es is ranked number 10,454 in the world and 0.00842% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94105, United States and links to network IP address 67.215.65.132. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

Analysis

Where do visitors go on uned.es

portal.uned.es
sso.uned.es
login.uned.es
cursosvirtuales.uned.es
uned.es
serviweb.uned.es
j2ee.uned.es
intecca.uned.es
idp.uned.es
app.uned.es
calatayud.uned.es
innova.uned.es
iedra.uned.es
formacionpermanente.uned.es
e-spacio.uned.es
descargas.uned.es
extension.uned.es
fundacion.uned.es
c***.uned.es
revistas.uned.es
dia.uned.es
ia.uned.es
contenido.uned.es
akademosweb.uned.es
qinnova.uned.es
unedabierta.uned.es
contenidosdigitales.uned.es
biblio15.uned.es
ii.uned.es
ieec.uned.es
retorno.uned.es
ezproxy.uned.es
cuid.uned.es
lsi.uned.es
horarioscentros.uned.es
issi.uned.es
linhd.uned.es
coie-server.uned.es
nlp.uned.es
coma.uned.es
OTHER

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

uned.es Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 70.0%88.6%384
Mexico 8.4%1.6%2642
Argentina 2.5%1.5%3273
Colombia 2.4%0.6%2572
Venezuela 2.2%1.0%2918
Peru 2.2%0.5%2880
Germany 1.3%0.7%39869
United Kingdom 1.3%1.2%30639
France 1.3%0.4%33083
Chile 1.1%0.2%3722
Costa Rica 1.0%0.3%1428
Ecuador 0.9%0.3%1550
Bolivia 0.8%0.3%1292
United States 0.6%0.3%221763

uned.es popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
no data
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
no data
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
no data

More details:

Where do visitors go on uned.es

portal.uned.es
sso.uned.es
login.uned.es
cursosvirtuales.uned.es
uned.es
serviweb.uned.es
j2ee.uned.es
intecca.uned.es
idp.uned.es
app.uned.es
calatayud.uned.es
innova.uned.es
iedra.uned.es
formacionpermanente.uned.es
e-spacio.uned.es
descargas.uned.es
extension.uned.es
fundacion.uned.es
c***.uned.es
revistas.uned.es
dia.uned.es
ia.uned.es
contenido.uned.es
akademosweb.uned.es
qinnova.uned.es
unedabierta.uned.es
contenidosdigitales.uned.es
biblio15.uned.es
ii.uned.es
ieec.uned.es
retorno.uned.es
ezproxy.uned.es
cuid.uned.es
lsi.uned.es
horarioscentros.uned.es
issi.uned.es
linhd.uned.es
coie-server.uned.es
nlp.uned.es
coma.uned.es
OTHER

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
Spain 304,373$337.85
United Kingdom 4,122$25.68
United States 1,031$11.82
Germany 2,405$11.61
France 1,374$6.46
Argentina 5,153$6.13
Mexico 5,497$5.33
Colombia 2,061$2.74
Venezuela 3,435$2.30
Peru 1,718$1.84
Ecuador 1,031$1.23
Costa Rica 1,031$1.09
Chile 687$0.70
Bolivia 1,031$0.65

www.uned.es visitors:

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX uned-es.mail.protection.outlook.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.uned.es
Rname hostmaster.csi.uned.es
Serial Number 2013290627
Refresh 10800
Retry 1080
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.uned.es 3599
NS chico.rediris.es 3599
NS ns1.uned.es 3599
NS nso.nic.es 3599
NS sun.rediris.es 3599

 

uned.es review by google:

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$76.61
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,298.35
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$27,963.22
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
61,465
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,843,964
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
22,434,893

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:

 

BlockedLost Money
Spain 57,831$64.19
United Kingdom 660$4.11
Germany 697$3.37
United States 186$2.13
Argentina 721$0.86
France 151$0.71
Mexico 495$0.48
Colombia 165$0.22
Peru 172$0.18
Ecuador 93$0.11
Chile 89$0.09
Venezuela 103$0.07
Costa Rica 62$0.07
Bolivia 41$0.03

Do you want to know more about our website?